Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, TRIMPLEY DRIVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 3LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+20.0%
Sold on 25 April 2019
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+23.2%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,995
Sold on 6 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 3LJ
← Back to All Properties