Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, BRENDA GAUTREY WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 8XW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£248,000
+1.2%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£245,000
+33.2%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£184,000
-3.1%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Terraced
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950
+28.3%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+64.4%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 8XW
← Back to All Properties