45, JAPONICA DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG6 8PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,500
Last Sold Price
3 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£136,500+16.7%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+75.4%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£50,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,700
Sold on 10 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1