Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, EVESHAM CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 2NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,500
Last Sold Price
6 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£201,500
+22.1%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+57.1%
Sold on 21 October 2002
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 25 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 2NT
← Back to All Properties