10A, HALL PARK AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS18 5LN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.3%
Price Change
+£150,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+88.3%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950+84.7%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£77,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+43.8%
Sold on 15 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 3 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1