Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BRIDGEFIELD, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 8AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,000,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,000,000
+13.0%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£885,000
+498.0%
Sold on 8 March 2021
Detached
+£737,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 3 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 8AN
← Back to All Properties