Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, ST EDMUND ROAD, BRANDON, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP27 0QZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.1%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+84.1%
Sold on 1 September 2021
Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,500
-13.4%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Detached
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+8.1%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+131.3%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 2 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0QZ
← Back to All Properties