Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BOLLEYN WOOD COURT, LACEY GREEN, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 4DA
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,950
+1.1%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #7
£178,000
+14.9%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£154,950
+6.9%
Sold on 24 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+54.3%
Sold on 9 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+17.6%
Sold on 29 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+71.9%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 18 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 4DA
← Back to All Properties