Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BROOK STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 3XF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+76.5%
Sold on 9 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
+23.6%
Sold on 17 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
-6.0%
Sold on 24 January 1997
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 12 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 3XF
← Back to All Properties