Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LABURNUM WAY, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 3YW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
14 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.3%
Price Change
+£75,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,995
+101.3%
Sold on 14 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£75,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 4 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 3YW
← Back to All Properties