Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PRIORS WAY, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 2EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+22.0%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+78.8%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,950
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 2EL
← Back to All Properties