3, BRASSEY HILL, OXTED, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

RH8 0ES

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,085,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.9%
Price Change
+£545,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,085,000+100.9%
Sold on 26 July 2011
Detached
+£545,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£540,000
Sold on 6 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1