Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, MINERVA GARDENS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 7SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
+4.8%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+85.8%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+126.0%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 16 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 7SR
← Back to All Properties