Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CHILDWALL MOUNT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L16 7PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+45.3%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£258,000
+32.3%
Sold on 1 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+8.3%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 17 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L16 7PJ
← Back to All Properties