Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, MEGDALE, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 3TE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,750
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£55,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,750
+35.1%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£55,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 31 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 3TE
← Back to All Properties