3, COLUMBINE CLOSE, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT5 4TX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.4%
Price Change
+£189,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£430,000+78.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£189,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£241,000-1.6%
Sold on 6 November 2012
Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+91.4%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1