Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HAMPTON COURT WAY, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 3ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+50.9%
Sold on 3 April 2024
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+10.0%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 27 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 3ET
← Back to All Properties