50, WELLINGTON STREET, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN21 1BX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£65,500+4.0%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000+500.0%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£10,500+31.3%
Sold on 11 August 1998
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,000
Sold on 27 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1