Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SPRING HILL, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 9AE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+12.4%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£173,500
+37.2%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500
+54.3%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+85.3%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,250
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 9AE
← Back to All Properties