Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PENRHYN ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 4BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,000
+23.2%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+79.2%
Sold on 15 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+6.1%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4BT
← Back to All Properties