Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, QUEEN STREET, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 9AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.5%
Price Change
-£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
-24.5%
Sold on 16 May 2024
Terraced
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+488.9%
Sold on 17 October 2008
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 2 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 9AU
← Back to All Properties