Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MABLOWE FIELD, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 3UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
8 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,950
+92.4%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+48.5%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
+£21,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,750
Sold on 4 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 3UJ
← Back to All Properties