227, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL4 8LB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,950
Last Sold Price
11 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£52,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£189,950+38.6%
Sold on 11 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000+218.6%
Sold on 21 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+22.9%
Sold on 17 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 16 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1