Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BELL COLLEGE COURT, SOUTH ROAD, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CB11 3FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£222,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£625,000
+55.1%
Sold on 1 August 2024
Terraced
+£222,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£403,000
Sold on 27 March 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB11 3FA
← Back to All Properties