Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, NETTLETON COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 9AW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,950
-12.6%
Sold on 13 April 2015
Terraced
-£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+52.1%
Sold on 1 July 2008
Terraced
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,995
+118.6%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
+£50,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 9AW
← Back to All Properties