Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86A, MAIN ROAD, NEWARK, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG23 5DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.8%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+82.8%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Terraced
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+10.7%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 18 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG23 5DJ
← Back to All Properties