Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, OXFORD STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£102,000
-9.3%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Semi-Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+181.6%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 29 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3GS
← Back to All Properties