Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, LANCASTRE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS5 3EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,200
Last Sold Price
21 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£50,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,200
+35.9%
Sold on 21 November 2022
Terraced
+£50,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+22.8%
Sold on 1 July 2019
Terraced
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+58.3%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS5 3EA
← Back to All Properties