Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, LABURNUM AVENUE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR8 6JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.2%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+85.2%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+170.2%
Sold on 24 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£119,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 3 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 6JX
← Back to All Properties