24, ELSINORE AVENUE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M44 6NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+25.3%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500+214.4%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1