Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, GLASTONBURY CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£48,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,950
+42.2%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+73.1%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9EY
← Back to All Properties