Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MILLHOLME AVENUE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,500
+10.8%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+11.1%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£7,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,100
Sold on 24 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4DP
← Back to All Properties