Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BLUEBELL WAY, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£166,000
+0.5%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Detached
+£800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,200
+10.1%
Sold on 5 June 2007
Detached
+£15,205 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 29 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6TD
← Back to All Properties