Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CHERRY HILLS, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD19 6DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+31.3%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£327,500
+181.1%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Detached
+£211,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 1 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD19 6DH
← Back to All Properties