Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, COLLIS STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG2 0AE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
16 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.1%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£342,500
+63.1%
Sold on 16 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+15.1%
Sold on 2 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+157.0%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+20.3%
Sold on 5 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 0AE
← Back to All Properties