Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ALBURY ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 3LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£423,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.4%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£423,500
+79.4%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£236,000
-5.6%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Semi-Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+28.2%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 28 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 3LS
← Back to All Properties