Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BROOKDALE CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 9FH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£43,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£193,000
+28.7%
Sold on 21 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£43,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,999
+68.5%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£60,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+26.2%
Sold on 11 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 14 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 9FH
← Back to All Properties