Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, BURNHAM ROAD, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 6HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£396,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.4%
Price Change
+£183,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£396,000
+86.4%
Sold on 29 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£183,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+254.2%
Sold on 19 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£152,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 6HQ
← Back to All Properties