Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, KINGFISHER DRIVE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 8EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£475,000
+19.6%
Sold on 14 June 2021
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£397,000
Sold on 31 October 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 8EL
← Back to All Properties