Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CAVENDISH STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 1ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£55,000
+22.4%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950
+124.8%
Sold on 11 December 2003
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 1ES
← Back to All Properties