35, PIGGOTT STREET, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD6 2DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.9%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+180.9%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+61.8%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 23 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1