Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CHRISTIE LANE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M7 3BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£47,665 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£205,000
+30.3%
Sold on 25 June 2020
Terraced
+£47,665 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,335
Sold on 20 February 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M7 3BL
← Back to All Properties