Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ERISWELL DRIVE, BRANDON, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP27 9AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+14.3%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
-2.8%
Sold on 21 June 2018
Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+108.4%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 21 November 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 9AG
← Back to All Properties