Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FOXWOOD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 2FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.3%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+91.3%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+79.8%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 26 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 2FP
← Back to All Properties