Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, NAPIER STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+275.0%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£60,000
+275.0%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,000
+46.1%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,950
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0SN
← Back to All Properties