25, MUSSELBURGH WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE10 0XY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£184,000+12.2%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,995
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
Sale #1