Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, GLADSTONE STREET, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 4AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+18.2%
Sold on 14 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+32.1%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£40,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,900
+24.9%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£24,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 22 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 4AZ
← Back to All Properties