11, HENTON ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 6AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.8%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£79,000+135.8%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+13.6%
Sold on 1 December 1999
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 4 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1