Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
459, STOCKPORT ROAD WEST, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 2BS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
+56.8%
Sold on 13 January 2022
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,500
-7.4%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
-£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,950
+61.9%
Sold on 10 April 2007
Terraced
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+29.1%
Sold on 11 November 2003
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 2BS
← Back to All Properties