Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, LIMOGES COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6YQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+2.3%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,500
+8.6%
Sold on 17 January 2007
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+75.2%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+71.2%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£23,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,995
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6YQ
← Back to All Properties